Wednesday, May 21, 2008

Fuck it. Just fuck it.

I'm gonna give myself 1 minute to blog wtf.

Exam breeds kiasu-ism and staying with hardworking people festers even MORE kiasu-ism.

Put one and one together and you'll get two, which is MAJOR FUCKED UP KIASU-ISM THAT YOU NEVER KNEW EXISTED IN YOUR PATHETIC SHAMELESS SOUL.

W. T. F.

2 comments:

Felix said...

OMG!!!!!!
A gentle little girl spit this f*** word from her mouth??!!!!
Its so unconvincing~~~
Wakakakakaka~

bullshit said...

gentle little girl hahahahahahaha...

have u even read my previous posts? lol...