Monday, March 03, 2008


Sigh serious crap. Is this the first time I've cried over crappy results? I think so.

I can say that many did badly as well, but I just feel like that's finding excuses for myself. I have no one but myself to blame, I know. I just don't have the heart to study, and I wonder if I'm just plain stupid. Maybe even retarded wtf. I just feel so stupid. Like *knock knock* anything in there?? *echo* There's nothing in my head T_T.

Sigh. Feel like crap. I dunno how to face my parents. I'm ashamed. I dunno. What's wrong with me. Sigh.

Seriously every subject also didn't do well. Wtf. Sigh I dunno what I'm feeling right now. Cried in front of classmates wtf. Couldn't control myself.

I'm rambling again wtf.

No comments: